Gold Member Since 2010
Audited Supplier
China-Lutong Parts Plant

Repair Kits, Rebuild Kit, Diesel Injector Repair Kit manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Repair Kits-for Toyota Fuel Injector Rebuild Kit, 1-468-334-337 4/10r Head Rotor for Ford York, Ceramic Ball Suitable for Bosch and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Diesel Engine Kit Repair Kits-for Toyota Fuel Injector Rebuild Kit

Repair Kits-for Toyota Fuel Injector Rebuild Kit

FOB Price: US $3.65 / Piece
Min. Order: 6 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
6 Pieces US $3.65/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Xiamen, China
Production Capacity: 50000PCS Per Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: OEM 2 417 010 001
  • Standard: Standard
  • Tire Gauges Type: Repair Kit
  • Condition: New
  • Guarantee: 180 Days
  • Transport Package: Standard Packing, Other Packing as Request
  • Origin: China
  • Type: Rebuild Kits
  • Certification: ISO
  • Tire Gauges Carry Way: Repair Kit
  • Update Method: Repair Kit
  • Trademark: China-Lutong
  • Specification: Rebuild Kit
  • HS Code: 84099199
Product Description
Repair Kits-Toyota Fuel Injector Rebuild Kit OEM 2 417 010 001

Application:
Chevolet (Sail(China))
Chevolet (Epica(China), Aveo(China), Lova Spark(China))
Dodge (Averger, Caliber)
Hama (Family 2(China), H11(China), Happin(China), Premacy(China))

Product Description:
China Lutong Parts Plant is a manufacturer and export for Ve Pump Repair Kit. And part number of all renowned brands such as
Camma diesel, Nippon kiki, Toyota, susuki, Honda, LL diesel ect.

D. Valve A 131110-4720 A28
D. Valve A 131110-5120 A32
D. Valve A 131110-5220 A33
D. Valve A 131110-5520 A36
D. Valve A 131110-5920 A40
D. Valve A 131110-6420 A45
D. Valve A 131110-6820 A49
D. Valve A 131110-7620 A57
D. Valve A 131110-7720 A-58
D. Valve A 131110-7820 A59
D. Valve A 131110-8020 A61
D. Valve A 131110-8820 A69
D. Valve A 131110-9020 A71
D. Valve A 131110-9320 A74
D. Valve A 131110-9420 A75
D. Valve A 131160-0320 A84
D. Valve A 131160-0420 A85
D. Valve A 131160-0520 A86
D. Valve A 131160-1120 A92
D. Valve A 131160-1920 02A
D. Valve A 131160-2220 05A
D. Valve A 131160-2420 07A
D. Valve A 131160-2620 09A
D. Valve A 131160-2720 10A
D. Valve A 131160-2920 12A
D. Valve A 131160-3120 15A
D. Valve A 131160-3620 20A
D. Valve A 131160-4020 24A
D. Valve A 131160-5120 37A
D. Valve A 131160-5320 39A
Nozzle P 0 433 171 363 DLLA145P504
Nozzle P 0 433 171 366 DLLA144P510
Nozzle P 0 433 171 371 DLLA140P517
Nozzle P 0 433 171 384 DLLA150P326W
Nozzle P 0 433 171 398 DLLA147P538
Nozzle P 0 433 171 405 DLLA150P552
Nozzle P 0 433 171 408 DLLA155P556
Nozzle P 0 433 171 432 DLLA152P571
Nozzle P 0 433 171 435 DLLA145P574
Nozzle P 0 433 171 454 DLLA145P606
Nozzle P 0 433 171 465 DLLA155P657
Nozzle P 0 433 171 467 DLLA140P629
Nozzle P 0 433 171 478 DLLA147P658
Nozzle P 0 433 171 495 DLLA147P680
Nozzle P 0 433 171 506 DLLA158P691
Nozzle P 0 433 171 529 DLLA158P729
Nozzle P 0 433 171 530 DLLA158P730
Nozzle P 0 433 171 545 DLLA155P765
Nozzle P 0 433 175 140 DSLA145P681
Nozzle P 0 433 175 208 DSLA134P816
Nozzle P 093400-5030 DLLA160P3
Nozzle P 093400-5090 DLLA150P9
Nozzle P 093400-5250 DLLA160P25
Nozzle P 093400-5500 DLLA160P50
Nozzle P 093400-5590 DLLA150P59
Nozzle P 093400-5690 DLLA152P69
Nozzle P 093400-5770 DLLA150P77
Nozzle P 093400-5790 DLLA160P79
Nozzle P 10 433 171 972 DLLA155P273
Nozzle P 10 433 171 980 DLLA150P133
Nozzle P 10 433 171 986 DLLA150P326
Nozzle P 10 433 171 989 DLLA150P115
Nozzle P 10 433 171 990 DLLA150P421
Nozzle P 10 433 171 993 DLLA155P277
Nozzle P 10 433 171 996 DLLA150P552
Nozzle P 105017-0520 DLLA150P52
Nozzle P 105017-0550 NP-DLLA146PN055
Nozzle P 105017-0630 NP-DLLA150PN063
Nozzle P 105017-0900 NP-DLLA157PN090
Nozzle P 105017-6060 NP-DLLA145P606
PLUNGER K 140153-4320 K155
PLUNGER P 090150-2330 P6
PLUNGER P 090150-2770 P4
PLUNGER P 090150-3460 P2
PLUNGER P 1 418 450 005 1450-005
PLUNGER P 103200-51100 G3
PLUNGER P 105500-51100 N4
PLUNGER P 108-FB 108-FB
PLUNGER P 134101-1420 P2
PLUNGER P 134101-1520 P3
PLUNGER P 134101-1620 P4
PLUNGER P 134101-1820 P6
PLUNGER P 134101-3820 P25
PLUNGER P 134101-4120 P27
PLUNGER P 134101-4420 P30
PLUNGER P 134101-5220 P38
PLUNGER P 134101-5820 P44
PLUNGER P 134101-6320 P48
PLUNGER P 134101-6420 P49
PLUNGER P 134101-6620 P51
PLUNGER P 134101-6820 P53
PLUNGER P 134101-8720 P70
PLUNGER P 134101-9120 P74
PLUNGER P 134101-9620 P78
PLUNGER P 134151-0120 P83
PLUNGER P 134151-0220 P84
PLUNGER P 134151-0420 P86
PLUNGER P 134151-1120 P93
PLUNGER P 134151-2220 P103
PLUNGER P 134151-2320 P104
PLUNGER P 134151-2420 P105
PLUNGER P 134151-2920 P109
PLUNGER P 134151-2920 P109
PLUNGER P 134151-3220 P112
PLUNGER P 134151-3420 P114
PLUNGER P 134151-6720 P146
PLUNGER P 134152-1220 P192
PLUNGER P 134152-2200 P202
PLUNGER P 134152-2720 P207
PLUNGER P 134152-4820 P228
Repair kitsRepair kits2 417 010 0052 417 010 005
Repair kitsVE pump parts0153901539
Repair kitsVE pump parts0154101541
Repair kitsVE pump parts0884308843
Repair kitsVE pump parts096010-0541096010-0541
Repair kitsVE pump parts1 417 010 0591 417 010 059
Repair kitsVE pump parts1 467 010 0591 467 010 059
Repair kitsVE pump parts1 467 010 5171 467 010 517
Repair kitsVE pump parts9 461 610 4239 461 610 423
Repair kitsVE pump parts2 417 010 0012 417 010 001(P3000)
Repair kitsVE pump parts2 417 010 0022 417 010 002
Repair kitsVE pump parts2 417 010 0032 417 010 003
Repair kitsVE pump parts2 417 206 0032 417 206 003
Repair kitsVE pump parts2 427 010 0492 427 010 049
Repair kitsVE pump parts2 447 010 0042 447 010 004
Repair kitsVE pump parts2 447 010 0112 447 010 011
Repair kitsVE pump parts800001800001
Repair kitsVE pump parts2 417 010 004800004
Repair kitsVE pump parts1 417 010 002800005
Repair kitsVE pump parts1 417 010 003800006
Repair kitsVE pump parts1 427 010 003800008
Repair kitsVE pump parts2 417 010 008800017
Repair kitsVE pump parts2 417 010 010800019
Repair kitsVE pump parts1 417 010 008800031
Repair kitsVE pump parts1 417 010 010800033
Repair kitsVE pump parts2 427 010 002800111
Repair kitsVE pump parts1 467 010 467800159
Repair kitsVE pump parts1 427 010 002800230
Repair kitsVE pump parts800457800457
Repair kitsVE pump parts2 417 010 045800584
Repair kitsVE pump parts800 619800619
Repair kitsVE pump parts800620800620
Repair kitsVE pump parts800636800636
Repair kitsVE pump parts800637800637
Repair kitsVE pump parts800640800640
Repair kitsVE pump parts800644800644
Repair kitsVE pump parts800647800647
Repair kitsVE pump parts2 417 010 022800717
Repair kitsVE pump parts2 417 010 021800718
Repair kitsVE pump parts1 467 010 520800735
Repair kitsVE pump parts800858800858
Repair kitsVE pump parts800859800859
Repair kitsVE pump parts2 467 010 003800920
Repair kitsVE pump parts9 441 080 0209 441 080 020
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Chen Hua
Business President
*From:
To: Mr. Chen Hua
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now