Gold Member Since 2010
Audited Supplier
China-Lutong Parts Plant

Repair Kits, Turbocharges Repair Kits, Ve Pump Repair Kits manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Repair Kits K03 for Turbocharges-Ve Pump Rebuild Kits, 1-468-334-337 4/10r Head Rotor for Ford York, Ceramic Ball Suitable for Bosch and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Diesel Engine Kit Repair Kits K03 for Turbocharges-Ve Pump Rebuild Kits

Repair Kits K03 for Turbocharges-Ve Pump Rebuild Kits

FOB Price: US $3.65 / Piece
Min. Order: 12 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
12 Pieces US $3.65/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Xiamen, China
Production Capacity: 50000PCS Per Month
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: OEM K03
  • Body Material: Steel
  • Weight: 0.03kg
  • Trademark: China-Lutong
  • Specification: Repair Kits
  • HS Code: 84099199
  • Type: Compound Turbo System
  • Certification: ISO9001
  • Guarantee: 180 Days
  • Transport Package: Standard Packing, Other Packing as Request
  • Origin: China
Product Description
Repair Kits K03 for Turbocharges-VE pump Rebuild Kits OEM K03
China Lutong Parts Plant, is a professional OEM & aftermarket parts supplier which specialized in high quality diesel fuel injection parts & locomotive diesel engine parts with a long history, Our main products include Head Rotor(VE Head Rotor,Perkins Head Rotor),Diesel Nozzle,Diesel Plunger,Diesel Elements,Diesel Injectors,Delivery Valve,Cam Disk,Drive Shaft,Repair Kits,Feed Pump,Roller Ring,VE Pump Parts,Nozzle Tester,Test Bench,Common Rail Injector,Common Rail Nozzle,Common Rail Injector Control Valve.and so on.
 
As being in the business line for years,we always keep our steps with the international standard and technics and absorb the advanced producing system.So our products are exported to wide client-base spread across the world.
 
We serve our customers in a courteous and professional manner.In pursuit of excellence,we also establish an efficient logistics and reaction system.We ensure that all the questions could be answered in the shortest time with satisfaction,all the products be delivery in stipulated frame of time.In general,we are not only producing our products,but also provide the full after-sale service and complete solution.
 
 
Our Prodcts Series:
1.Ve Pump:(Fuel Injection Pump for Isuzu,Jmc,etc.)
2.Ve Pump Parts:(Feed Pump ,Cam Plate, Drive Shaft,Solenoid Valve,Roller Ring,Cross Cube,etc.)
3.Head Rotor:(Isuzu,Toyota,Mitsubishi,Iveco,Fiat,etc.)
4.Plunger:(Type:A,AD,P,PS7100,P8500,MW,PW,PT,etc.)
5.Nozzle:(Type:DN_SD,DNOPDN,S,SN,P,PN.etc.)
6.Repair Kit(VE pump,Lucas,etc.)
7.Delivery Valve:(A,P type etc.)
8.Pencil Nozzle:(Ford,CAT,etc)
9.Common Rail Control Valve:(Bosch,Denso,Delphi)
10.Lucas Head Rotor.(DPA,DPS,DP200)
11.Diesel Fuel Injectors(Bosch,Denso,Delphi)
12.Nozzle Tester,Test Bench and other test equipment.
13.Other Components

Our Advantage:
1.High quality products
2.Strong Suppy Capacity.
3.Capacious warehousing
4.competitive factory price
5.Complete after-sale service system

If you have interest,please feel free to contact us,we'll try our best to meet your need.
 
No.ItemThe reference #Stamping #
1Repair kitsp7100ap7100a
2Repair kits800849K706010
3Repair kitsRepair kitsHIC
4Repair kitsFOOVC99002FOOVC99002
5Repair kitsFOOVC99002FOOVC99002
6Repair kits9781897818
7Repair kits9 441 080 0209 441 080 020
8Repair kits2 467 010 003800920
9Repair kits800859800859
10Repair kits800858800858
11Repair kits1 467 010 520800735
12Repair kits2 417 010 021800718
13Repair kits2 417 010 022800717
15Repair kits800647800647
16Repair kits800644800644
17Repair kits800640800640
18Repair kits800637800637
19Repair kits800636800636
20Repair kits800620800620
21Repair kits800619800619
22Repair kits096010-0010800601
23Repair kits2 417 010 045800584
24Repair kits800457800457
25Repair kits1 427 010 002800230
26Repair kits1 467 010 467800159
27Repair kits2 427 010 002800111
28Repair kits1 417 010 010800033
29Repair kits1 417 010 008800031
30Repair kits2 417 010 010800019
32Repair kits2 417 010 008800017
34Repair kits1 427 010 003800006
35Repair kits1 417 010 002800005
36Repair kits2 417 010 004800004
37Repair kits800001800001
38Repair kits7135-707135-70
39Repair kits7135-687135-68
40Repair kits7135-1107135-110
41Repair kits2 447 010 0112 447 010 011
42Repair kits2 447 010 0042 447 010 004
43Repair kits2 427 010 0492 427 010 049
44Repair kits2 417 206 0032 417 206 003
45Repair kits2 417 010 0052 417 010 005
46Repair kits2 417 010 0032 417 010 003
47Repair kits2 417 010 0022 417 010 002
48Repair kits2 417 010 0012 417 010 001(P3000)
49Repair kits146600-1120146600-1120
50Repair kits1 467 010 5171 467 010 517
51Repair kits1 467 010 0591 467 010 059
52Repair kits1 460 283 3111 460 283 311
53Repair kits1 417 010 0591 417 010 059
54Repair kits096010-0541096010-0541
55Repair kits096010-0540096010-0540
56Repair kits0884308843
57Repair kits0154101541
58Repair kits0153901539
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Chen Hua
Business President
*From:
To: Mr. Chen Hua
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now