Gold Member Since 2010
Audited Supplier
China-Lutong Parts Plant

Repair Kit, Bosch Injector Kit, Bosch Fuel Pump O Rings manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Repair Kit for Bosch Injector OEM F00vc99002-Bosch Fuel Pump O Rings, 1-468-334-337 4/10r Head Rotor for Ford York, Ceramic Ball Suitable for Bosch and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Diesel Engine Kit Repair Kit for Bosch Injector OEM F00vc99002-Bosch Fuel Pump O Rings

Repair Kit for Bosch Injector OEM F00vc99002-Bosch Fuel Pump O Rings

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
5-49 50+
FOB Unit Price: US $0.95 US $0.85
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
5-49 US $0.95
50+ US $0.85
Get Latest Price
Port: Xiamen, China
Production Capacity: 50000PCS Per Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: OEM F00VC99002
  • Body Material: Steel
  • Certification: ISO9001
  • Cylinder: Multi-cylinder
  • Carburettor Type: Downdraft
  • Guarantee: 180 Days
  • Trademark: China-Lutong
  • Specification: Repair Kit
  • HS Code: 84129090
  • Fuel: Diesel
  • Component: Fuel Injection Device
  • Stroke: 4 Stroke
  • Fuel Saver Type: Solid-fuel Catalyst and Air Aeration
  • Application: Bosch Injector
  • Weight: 0.002kg
  • Transport Package: Standard Packing, Other Packing as Request
  • Origin: China
Product Description
Repair Kit for Bosch Injector OEM F00VC99002-Bosch Fuel Pump o Rings
OEM F00VC99002

China Lutong Parts Plant, is a professional OEM & aftermarket parts supplier which specialized in high quality diesel fuel injection parts & locomotive diesel engine parts with a long history, Our main products include Head Rotor(VE Head Rotor,Perkins Head Rotor),Diesel Nozzle,Diesel Plunger,Diesel Elements,Diesel Injectors,Delivery Valve,Cam Disk,Drive Shaft,Repair Kits,Feed Pump,Roller Ring,VE Pump Parts,Nozzle Tester,Test Bench,Common Rail Injector,Common Rail Nozzle,Common Rail Injector Control Valve.and so on.
 
As being in the business line for years,we always keep our steps with the international standard and technics and absorb the advanced producing system.So our products are exported to wide client-base spread across the world.
 
We serve our customers in a courteous and professional manner.In pursuit of excellence,we also establish an efficient logistics and reaction system.We ensure that all the questions could be answered in the shortest time with satisfaction,all the products be delivery in stipulated frame of time.In general,we are not only producing our products,but also provide the full after-sale service and complete solution.
 
 
Our Prodcts Series:
1.Ve Pump:(Fuel Injection Pump for Isuzu,Jmc,etc.)
2.Ve Pump Parts:(Feed Pump ,Cam Plate, Drive Shaft,Solenoid Valve,Roller Ring,Cross Cube,etc.)
3.Head Rotor:(Isuzu,Toyota,Mitsubishi,Iveco,Fiat,etc.)
4.Plunger:(Type:A,AD,P,PS7100,P8500,MW,PW,PT,etc.)
5.Nozzle:(Type:DN_SD,DNOPDN,S,SN,P,PN.etc.)
6.Repair Kit(VE pump,Lucas,etc.)
7.Delivery Valve:(A,P type etc.)
8.Pencil Nozzle:(Ford,CAT,etc)
9.Common Rail Control Valve:(Bosch,Denso,Delphi)
10.Lucas Head Rotor.(DPA,DPS,DP200)
11.Diesel Fuel Injectors(Bosch,Denso,Delphi)
12.Nozzle Tester,Test Bench and other test equipment.
13.Other Components

Our Advantage:
1.High quality products
2.Strong Suppy Capacity.
3.Capacious warehousing
4.competitive factory price
5.Complete after-sale service system

If you have interest,please feel free to contact us,we'll try our best to meet your need.
ItemReference NumberStamping Number
Repair KitFOOVC99002FOOVC99002
Repair KitFOOVC99002FOOVC99002
Repair Kit9781897818
Repair Kit9 441 080 0209 441 080 020
Repair Kit2 467 010 003800920
Repair Kit800859800859
Repair Kit800858800858
Repair Kit1 467 010 520800735
Repair Kit2 417 010 021800718
Repair Kit2 417 010 022800717
Repair Kit800717800717
Repair Kit800647800647
Repair Kit800644800644
Repair Kit800640800640
Repair Kit800637800637
Repair Kit800636800636
Repair Kit800620800620
Repair Kit800619800619
Repair Kit096010-0010800601
Repair Kit2 417 010 045800584
Repair Kit800457800457
Repair Kit1 427 010 002800230
Repair Kit1 467 010 467800159
Repair Kit2 427 010 002800111
Repair Kit1 417 010 010800033
Repair Kit1 417 010 008800031
Repair Kit2 417 010 010800019
Repair Kit2 417 010 010800019
Repair Kit2 417 010 008800017
Repair Kit1 417 010 003800006
Repair Kit1 427 010 003800006
Repair Kit1 417 010 002800005
Repair Kit2 417 010 004800004
Repair Kit800001800001
Repair Kit7135-707135-70
Repair Kit7135-687135-68
Repair Kit7135-1107135-110
Repair Kit2 447 010 0112 447 010 011
Repair Kit2 447 010 0042 447 010 004
Repair Kit2 427 010 0492 427 010 049
Repair Kit2 417 206 0032 417 206 003
Repair Kit2 417 010 0052 417 010 005
Repair Kit2 417 010 0032 417 010 003
Repair Kit2 417 010 0022 417 010 002
Repair Kit2 417 010 0012 417 010 001(P3000)
Repair Kit146600-1120146600-1120
Repair Kit146600-1120146600-1120
Repair Kit146600-1120146600-1120
Repair Kit1 467 010 5171 467 010 517
Repair Kit1 467 010 0591 467 010 059
Repair Kit1 460 283 3111 460 283 311
Repair Kit1 417 010 0591 417 010 059
Repair Kit096010-0541096010-0541
Repair Kit096010-0540096010-0540
Repair Kit0884308843
Repair Kit0154101541
Repair Kit0153901539
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Chen Hua
Business President
*From:
To: Mr. Chen Hua
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now