Gold Member Since 2010
Audited Supplier
China-Lutong Parts Plant

Diesel Pump Seal Kit, Pump Seal Kit, Diesel Injector Seal Kit manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Diesel Injector Pump Seal Kit-Repair Kits for Ve Pump, Diesel Injection Plunger for Kamaz OEM 445.16c15, Diesel Fuel Injectors-Toyota Injector for Sale and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Diesel Engine Kit Diesel Injector Pump Seal Kit-Repair Kits for Ve Pump

Diesel Injector Pump Seal Kit-Repair Kits for Ve Pump

FOB Price: US $2.05 / Piece
Min. Order: 6 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
6 Pieces US $2.05/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Xiamen, China
Production Capacity: 50000PCS Per Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: OEM 146600-1120
  • Component: Diesel Fuel Injection Parts
  • Certification: ISO9001: 2000
  • Weight: 0.1kg
  • Trademark: China-Lutong
  • Specification: Repair Kits
  • HS Code: 84099199
  • Type: Diesel Fuel Injection Parts
  • Ignition Voltage: Diesel Engine Car
  • Burner (Torch) Path: Diesel Engine Truck
  • Guarantee: 180 Days
  • Transport Package: Standard Packing, Other Packing as Request
  • Origin: China
Product Description
Diesel Injector Pump Seal Kit-Repair Kits for Ve Pump OEM 146600-1120
Application:
Chevolet (Sail(China))
Chevolet (Epica(China), Aveo(China), Lova Spark(China))
Dodge (Averger, Caliber)
Hama (Family 2(China), H11(China), Happin(China), Premacy(China))

Product Description:
China Lutong Parts Plant is a manufacturer and export for Ve Pump Repair Kit. And part number of all renowned brands such as
Camma diesel, Nippon kiki, Toyota, susuki, Honda, LL diesel ect.
 
Repair kits 2 427 010 022800111
Repair kits 800849.K706010
Repair kits 800858K706010/10-A342
Repair kitsLucas7135-1107135-110
Repair kitsLucas7135-1107135-110
Repair kitsLucas7135-1107135-110
Repair kitsLucas7135-687135-68
Repair kitsLucas7135-707135-70
Repair kitsLucas800635800635
Repair kitsP800858K706010/10-A342
Repair kitsVE pump partsA44 020 740 059 
Repair kitsVE pump parts800636 
Repair kitsVE pump parts800636 
Repair kitsVE pump parts0 445 010 0380 445 010 038
Repair kitsVE pump parts0 78180 7818
Repair kitsVE pump parts0153901539
Repair kitsVE pump parts0154101541
Repair kitsVE pump parts0772307723
Repair kitsVE pump parts0872708727
Repair kitsVE pump parts096010-0541096010-0541
Repair kitsVE pump parts1 417 010 0071 417 010 007
Repair kitsVE pump parts370751 417 010 008
Repair kitsVE pump parts1 417 010 0111 417 010 011
Repair kitsVE pump parts1 417 010 0591 417 010 059
Repair kitsVE pump parts1 417 010 0591 417 010 059
Repair kitsVE pump parts1 447 010 0041 447 010 004
Repair kitsVE pump parts1 467 010 0591 467 010 059
Repair kitsVE pump parts1 467 010 0591 467 010 059
Repair kitsVE pump parts1217112171
Repair kitsVE pump parts146600-1120146600-1120
Repair kitsVE pump parts146600-1120146600-1120
Repair kitsVE pump parts146600-1120146600-1120
Repair kitsVE pump parts2 417 010 0012 417 010 001(P3000)
Repair kitsVE pump parts2 417 010 0022 417 010 002
Repair kitsVE pump parts2 417 010 0022 417 010 002
Repair kitsVE pump parts2 417 010 0032 417 010 003
Repair kitsVE pump parts2 417 010 0052 417 010 005
Repair kitsVE pump parts8000192 417 010 010
Repair kitsVE pump parts2 417 010 0102 417 010 010(P7100)
Repair kitsVE pump parts2 417 010 0102 417 010 010(P7100)
Repair kitsVE pump parts2 417 010 0112 417 010 011
Repair kitsVE pump parts2 417 010 0222 417 010 022
Repair kitsVE pump parts2 417 010 0242 417 010 024
Repair kitsVE pump parts2 417 010 0252 417 010 025
Repair kitsVE pump parts2 417 010 0462 417 010 046
Repair kitsVE pump parts2 417 206 0032 417 206 003
Repair kitsVE pump parts2 427 010 0492 427 010 049
Repair kitsVE pump parts2 447 010 0042 447 010 004
Repair kitsVE pump parts2 447 010 0112 447 010 011
Repair kitsVE pump parts3152431524
Repair kitsVE pump parts6003060030
Repair kitsVE pump parts6009060090
Repair kitsVE pump parts705398-001705398-001
Repair kitsVE pump parts7135-2777135-277
Repair kitsVE pump parts015397135-68
Repair kitsVE pump parts015417135-70
Repair kitsVE pump parts80 047080 0470
Repair kitsVE pump parts80 047480 0474
Repair kitsVE pump parts80 063680 0636
Repair kitsVE pump parts80 063780 0637
Repair kitsVE pump parts80 064080 0640
Repair kitsVE pump parts80 064780 0647
Repair kitsVE pump parts80 071780 0717
Repair kitsVE pump parts80 072680 0726
Repair kitsVE pump parts80 085980 0859
Repair kitsVE pump parts2 417 010 001800001
Repair kitsVE pump parts2 417 010 001800001
Repair kitsVE pump parts2 417 010 001-5800001
Repair kitsVE pump parts800002800002
Repair kitsVE pump parts2 417 010 003800002
Repair kitsVE pump parts2 417 010 003800002
Repair kitsVE pump parts2 417 010 004800004
Repair kitsVE pump parts2 417 010 004800004
Repair kitsVE pump parts1 417 010 002800005
Repair kitsVE pump parts1 417 010 003800006
Repair kitsVE pump parts1 417 010 003800006
Repair kitsVE pump parts1 427 010 003800008
Repair kitsVE pump parts2 417 010 008800017
Repair kitsVE pump parts1 417 010 008800031
Repair kitsVE pump parts1 417 010 008800031
Repair kitsVE pump parts1 417 010 010800033
Repair kitsVE pump parts2 427 010 002800111
Repair kitsVE pump parts1 467 010 467800159
Repair kitsVE pump parts1 427 010 002800230
Repair kitsVE pump parts800457800457
Repair kitsVE pump parts800457800457
Repair kitsVE pump parts800470800470
Repair kitsVE pump parts01541-DPA800474
Repair kitsVE pump parts2 417 010 045800584
Repair kitsVE pump parts800 619800619
Repair kitsVE pump parts800619800619
Repair kitsVE pump parts800 620800620
Repair kitsVE pump parts800620800620
Repair kitsVE pump parts800620800620
Repair kitsVE pump parts800 636800636
Repair kitsVE pump parts800637800637
Repair kitsVE pump parts800637800637
Repair kitsVE pump parts800637-1800637
Repair kitsVE pump parts800 640800640
Repair kitsVE pump parts800640800640
Repair kitsVE pump parts800640800640
Repair kitsVE pump parts800 644800644
Repair kitsVE pump parts800644800644
Repair kitsVE pump parts800 647800647
Repair kitsVE pump parts800647800647
Repair kitsVE pump parts800647800647
Repair kitsVE pump parts800 655800655
Repair kitsVE pump parts800692800692
Repair kitsVE pump parts800 717800717
Repair kitsVE pump parts2 417 010 022800717
Repair kitsVE pump parts800717800717
Repair kitsVE pump parts2 417 010 022800717
Repair kitsVE pump parts2 417 010 021800718
Repair kitsVE pump parts1 467 010 520800735
Repair kitsVE pump parts800857800857
Repair kitsVE pump parts800858800858
Repair kitsVE pump parts800 859800859
Repair kitsVE pump parts2 467 010 003800920
Repair kitsVE pump parts2 410 283 034811498
Repair kitsVE pump parts88438843
Repair kitsVE pump parts9 401 081 1319 401 081 131
Repair kitsVE pump parts9 441 080 0209 441 080 020
Repair kitsVE pump parts9 461 610 423-7539 461 610 423-753
Repair kitsVE pump parts9 78189 7818
Repair kitsVE pump parts934493934493
Repair kitsVE pump parts9349393493
Repair kitsVE pump parts94410800209441080020
Repair kitsVE pump partsRepair kitsHIC
Repair kitsVE pump parts3580562HX40 HOLSET KIT
Repair kitsVE pump parts800 606K004116/10-D323
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Chen Hua
Business President
*From:
To: Mr. Chen Hua
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now