Gold Member Since 2010
Audited Supplier
China-Lutong Parts Plant

Pump Seal Kit, Repair Kits, Rebuild Kits manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Diesel Injection Pump Seal Kit-Ve Diesel Pump Tools, Diesel Injection Plunger for Kamaz OEM 445.16c15, Diesel Fuel Injectors-Toyota Injector for Sale and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Diesel Engine Kit Diesel Injection Pump Seal Kit-Ve Diesel Pump Tools

Diesel Injection Pump Seal Kit-Ve Diesel Pump Tools

FOB Price: US $2.15 / Piece
Min. Order: 6 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
6 Pieces US $2.15/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Xiamen, China
Production Capacity: 50000PCS Per Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: OEM 2 467 010 003
  • Body Material: Steel
  • Certification: ISO9001, TS16949
  • Cylinder: Multi-cylinder
  • Carburettor Type: Downdraft
  • Weight: 0.04kg
  • Trademark: China-Lutong
  • Specification: Repair Kit
  • HS Code: 84099199
  • Fuel: Diesel
  • Component: Fuel Injection Device
  • Stroke: 4 Stroke
  • Fuel Saver Type: Electronic
  • Application: Pump Repair Kits
  • Guarantee: 180 Days
  • Transport Package: Standard Packing, Other Packing as Request
  • Origin: China
Product Description
Diesel Injection Pump seal kit-Ve Diesel Pump Tools OEM 2 467 010 003

China Lutong Parts Plant is manufacter in China in the suppyling and servicing of diesel fuel injection enterprise,our quality is Approved by ISO9001:2008
We are Major in: Diesel Fuel Injection Nozzle, Nozzle, Diesel Engine Parts,diesel fuel injection,injection nozzles, diesel parts, diesel nozzles.diesel engine parts, pencil nozzle, nozzle holder, ve pump parts, We have the world brand equipment, craft, full testing machine, very strong technical force, and we have big lots, more types and high quality production scale, and modernization manager.

What is VE pump?

The purpose of the fuel injection pump is to deliver an exact metered amount of fuel, under high pressure, at the right time to the injector. The injector, unlike in a gasoline engine, injects the fuel directly into the cylinder or a prechamber connected to the cylinder. 
The VE in the name of the Bosch pump used in the VW diesels and many other small diesel engines stands for "Verteiler", which is German for distributor or divider. The other common kind of injection pump is the inline pump. The difference between them is that the "Verteiler" VE pump has one fuel metering plunger, and a mechanism (the "Verteiler"/distributor) to send the fuel to the right cylider. The inline pump has one plunger for each cylinder. 


Our Main Products:
1.Head Rotor:VE head Rotor(Bosch,Denso,Zexel,Delphi)
2.Fuel Injection Pump:(ISUZU,JMC)
3.Ve Pump Parts:(Feed Pump ,Cam Plate, Drive Shaft,Solenoid Valve,Roller Ring,Oil Seal,etc.)
4.Reparit Kit(VE Pump,Lucas,etc.)
5.Plunger:(Type:A,AD,P,PS7100,P8500,MW,PW,PT,etc.)
6.Nozzle:(Type:DN_SD,DNOPDN,S,SN,P,PN.etc.)
7.Delivery Valve(A,P type etc.)
8.Pencil Nozzle(Ford,John Deer,CAT.)
9.Common Rail Control Valve(621C,622B,625C,C7/C9,etc.)
10.Lucas Head Rotor.(DPA,DPS,DP200)
11.Diesel Fuel Injectors(Bosch,Denso,Delphi)
12.Nozzle Tester,Test Bench.
13.Other Components


If you have any demand,please feel free to contact us,we'll try our best to meet your need.

 
No.ItemThe reference #Stamping #
1Repair kitsp7100ap7100a
2Repair kits800849K706010
3Repair kitsRepair kitsHIC
4Repair kitsFOOVC99002FOOVC99002
5Repair kitsFOOVC99002FOOVC99002
6Repair kits9781897818
7Repair kits9 441 080 0209 441 080 020
8Repair kits2 467 010 003800920
9Repair kits800859800859
10Repair kits800858800858
11Repair kits1 467 010 520800735
12Repair kits2 417 010 021800718
13Repair kits2 417 010 022800717
15Repair kits800647800647
16Repair kits800644800644
17Repair kits800640800640
18Repair kits800637800637
19Repair kits800636800636
20Repair kits800620800620
21Repair kits800619800619
22Repair kits096010-0010800601
23Repair kits2 417 010 045800584
24Repair kits800457800457
25Repair kits1 427 010 002800230
26Repair kits1 467 010 467800159
27Repair kits2 427 010 002800111
28Repair kits1 417 010 010800033
29Repair kits1 417 010 008800031
30Repair kits2 417 010 010800019
32Repair kits2 417 010 008800017
34Repair kits1 427 010 003800006
35Repair kits1 417 010 002800005
36Repair kits2 417 010 004800004
37Repair kits800001800001
38Repair kits7135-707135-70
39Repair kits7135-687135-68
40Repair kits7135-1107135-110
41Repair kits2 447 010 0112 447 010 011
42Repair kits2 447 010 0042 447 010 004
43Repair kits2 427 010 0492 427 010 049
44Repair kits2 417 206 0032 417 206 003
45Repair kits2 417 010 0052 417 010 005
46Repair kits2 417 010 0032 417 010 003
47Repair kits2 417 010 0022 417 010 002
48Repair kits2 417 010 0012 417 010 001(P3000)
49Repair kits146600-1120146600-1120
50Repair kits1 467 010 5171 467 010 517
51Repair kits1 467 010 0591 467 010 059
52Repair kits1 460 283 3111 460 283 311
53Repair kits1 417 010 0591 417 010 059
54Repair kits096010-0541096010-0541
55Repair kits096010-0540096010-0540
56Repair kits0884308843
57Repair kits0154101541
58Repair kits0153901539
 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Chen Hua
Business President
*From:
To: Mr. Chen Hua
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now