Fujian, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Main Products:
Number of Employees:
108
Year of Establishment:
2007-10-09
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001
Average Lead Time:
Peak season lead time: one month
Off season lead time: within 15 workdays
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Common Rail Injector Repair Kits, Injector Repair Kits, Fuel Injector Repair Kit manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Common Rail Part 010 001 for Fuel Injector Repair Kit, Denso Injector Nozzle 947 Dlla152p947 Diesel Generator Nozzle 093400-9470 Diesel Engine Pump Nozzle Fits for Injector 095000-6250 Fo Nissan, Denso Injector Nozzle 947 Dlla148p1347 Common Rail Nozzle 0433171838 for Injector 0445110159/0445110243 and so on.

Gold Member Since 2010
Audited Supplier

Common Rail Part 010 001 for Fuel Injector Repair Kit

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
6 Pieces US $3.5/ Piece
Port: Xiamen, China
Production Capacity: 50000PCS Per Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram
Type: Rebuild Kits
Standard: Standard
Certification: ISO
Tire Gauges Type: Repair Kit
Tire Gauges Carry Way: Repair Kit
Condition: New

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.
2 417 010 001
Update Method
Repair Kit
Guarantee
180 Days
Product Name
Common Rail Injector Repair Kits
Trademark
China-Lutong
Transport Package
Standard Packing, Other Packing as Request
Specification
Fuel Injector repair Kit
Origin
China
HS Code
84099199
common rail injector repair kits 2 417 010 001 for Toyota Fuel Injector Repair Kit

Application:
Chevolet (Sail(China)
Chevolet (Epica(China), Aveo(China), Lova Spark(China))
Dodge (Averger, Caliber)
Hama (Family 2(China), H11(China), Happin(China), Premacy(China))

Product Description:
China Lutong Parts Plant is a manufacturer and export for Ve Pump Repair Kit. And part number of all renowned brands such as
Camma diesel, Nippon kiki, Toyota, susuki, Honda, LL diesel ect.
 
CHINA LUTONG PARTS PLANT 
Yours, Ms Tina
Whats@pp:+89 133 5853 9802
 
Common Rail Part 010 001 for Fuel Injector Repair Kit
MH
Repair kitsRepair kits2 417 010 0052 417 010 005
Repair kitsVE pump parts0153901539
Repair kitsVE pump parts0154101541
Repair kitsVE pump parts0884308843
Repair kitsVE pump parts096010-0541096010-0541
Repair kitsVE pump parts1 417 010 0591 417 010 059
Repair kitsVE pump parts1 467 010 0591 467 010 059
Repair kitsVE pump parts1 467 010 5171 467 010 517
Repair kitsVE pump parts9 461 610 4239 461 610 423
Repair kitsVE pump parts2 417 010 0012 417 010 001(P3000)
Repair kitsVE pump parts2 417 010 0022 417 010 002
Repair kitsVE pump parts2 417 010 0032 417 010 003
Repair kitsVE pump parts2 417 206 0032 417 206 003
Repair kitsVE pump parts2 427 010 0492 427 010 049
Repair kitsVE pump parts2 447 010 0042 447 010 004
Repair kitsVE pump parts2 447 010 0112 447 010 011
Repair kitsVE pump parts800001800001
Repair kitsVE pump parts2 417 010 004800004
Repair kitsVE pump parts1 417 010 002800005
Repair kitsVE pump parts1 417 010 003800006
Repair kitsVE pump parts1 427 010 003800008
Repair kitsVE pump parts2 417 010 008800017
Repair kitsVE pump parts2 417 010 010800019
Repair kitsVE pump parts1 417 010 008800031
Repair kitsVE pump parts1 417 010 010800033
Repair kitsVE pump parts2 427 010 002800111
Repair kitsVE pump parts1 467 010 467800159
Repair kitsVE pump parts1 427 010 002800230
Repair kitsVE pump parts800457800457
Repair kitsVE pump parts2 417 010 045800584
Repair kitsVE pump parts800 619800619
Repair kitsVE pump parts800620800620
Repair kitsVE pump parts800636800636
Repair kitsVE pump parts800637800637
Repair kitsVE pump parts800640800640
Repair kitsVE pump parts800644800644
Repair kitsVE pump parts800647800647
Repair kitsVE pump parts2 417 010 022800717
Repair kitsVE pump parts2 417 010 021800718
Repair kitsVE pump parts1 467 010 520800735
Repair kitsVE pump parts800858800858
Repair kitsVE pump parts800859800859
Repair kitsVE pump parts2 467 010 003800920
Repair kitsVE pump parts9 441 080 0209 441 080 020

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mr. Chen Hua
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now